Özyeğin University, Çekmeköy Campus Nişantepe District, Orman Street, 34794 Çekmeköy - İSTANBUL

Phone : +90 (216) 564 90 00

Fax : +90 (216) 564 99 99

E-mail: info@ozyegin.edu.tr

B.A. in Psychology

BAPSYC - Required Courses
ENG 101.A English I, MEHMET DEMİR Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 11:40 - 13:30
ENG 101.AA English I, BURAK ŞENEL Tuesday 11:40 - 13:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 101.B English I, MEHMET DEMİR Friday 10:40 - 12:30
Tuesday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 101.C English I, MEHMET DEMİR Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 101.D English I, NİL ALGAN BİLEN Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 11:40 - 13:30
ENG 101.E English I, NİL ALGAN BİLEN Tuesday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
ENG 101.F English I, NİL ALGAN BİLEN Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 101.M English I, MERVE ELBİRLİK TÜLEK Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Wednesday 13:40 - 15:30
ENG 101.N English I, MERVE ELBİRLİK TÜLEK Friday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 101.O English I, MERVE ELBİRLİK TÜLEK Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 101.P English I, KHOSRO VAHABI Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Wednesday 13:40 - 15:30
ENG 101.Q English I, KHOSRO VAHABI Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
ENG 101.R English I, KHOSRO VAHABI Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 101.S English I, SEDEF ERDOĞAN GIOVANELLI Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 101.T English I, SEDEF ERDOĞAN GIOVANELLI Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 101.U English I, SEDEF ERDOĞAN GIOVANELLI Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 101.V English I, ASLI LİDİCE GÖKTÜRK SAĞLAM Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 101.W English I, ASLI LİDİCE GÖKTÜRK SAĞLAM Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 101.X English I, ASLI LİDİCE GÖKTÜRK SAĞLAM Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
Monday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 101.Y English I, BURAK ŞENEL Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 101.Z English I, BURAK ŞENEL Tuesday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.A English II, BEDRA BETÜL ŞENOL Monday 13:40 - 15:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.AA English II, SEVGÜL AKBUZ EZGİN Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.AB English II, SEVGÜL AKBUZ EZGİN Friday 08:40 - 10:30
Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.AC English II, SEVGÜL AKBUZ EZGİN Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.AD English II, SANİYE ÇANCI ÇALIŞANELLER Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.AE English II, SANİYE ÇANCI ÇALIŞANELLER Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.AF English II, SANİYE ÇANCI ÇALIŞANELLER Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.AG English II, ALI NEZAMI Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 102.AI English II, ÖMER MAHİR SARIGÜL Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 102.B English II, BEDRA BETÜL ŞENOL Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
ENG 102.C English II, BEDRA BETÜL ŞENOL Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.D English II, SELEN YILDIZ Monday 13:40 - 15:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.E English II, SELEN YILDIZ Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
ENG 102.F English II, SELEN YILDIZ Tuesday 11:40 - 13:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.G English II, AYŞE NESLİHAN SABUNCU Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.H English II, AYŞE NESLİHAN SABUNCU Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
ENG 102.I English II, AYŞE NESLİHAN SABUNCU Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 102.J English II, İLKAY TUZCU TIĞLI Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.K English II, İLKAY TUZCU TIĞLI Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 102.L English II, İLKAY TUZCU TIĞLI Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.N English II, GITI AMININAJAFI Friday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
ENG 102.O English II, GITI AMININAJAFI Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 12:40 - 14:30
ENG 102.P English II, ECE BETİL ARPACIOĞLU Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.Q English II, ECE BETİL ARPACIOĞLU Monday 11:40 - 13:30
Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.R English II, ECE BETİL ARPACIOĞLU Tuesday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.S English II, ZEYNEP ŞEBNEM BAYRAKTAR Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.T English II, ZEYNEP ŞEBNEM BAYRAKTAR Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 11:40 - 13:30
ENG 102.U English II, ZEYNEP ŞEBNEM BAYRAKTAR Tuesday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.V English II, PETEK ŞİRİN Monday 11:40 - 13:30
Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.W English II, PETEK ŞİRİN Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ENG 102.X English II, SAADET TIKAÇ Monday 11:40 - 13:30
Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
ENG 102.Y English II, SAADET TIKAÇ Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 201.A Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, BAŞAK AKGÜL KOVANKAYA Monday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 201.C Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, ÖZLEM DİLBER Monday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 201.D Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, ÖZKAN AKPINAR Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 201.E Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, BAŞAK AKGÜL KOVANKAYA Friday 10:40 - 12:30
HIST 201.F Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, ÖZKAN AKPINAR Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 201.G Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, ÖZKAN AKPINAR Thursday 14:40 - 16:30
HIST 201.H Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, ÖZKAN AKPINAR Tuesday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 201.I Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, BAŞAK AKGÜL KOVANKAYA Friday 14:40 - 16:30
HIST 201.J Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic I, ÖZLEM DİLBER Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
HIST 202.A Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, ÖZLEM DİLBER Friday 10:40 - 12:30
HIST 202.B Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, ALİ SİPAHİ Tuesday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 202.C Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, ÖZLEM DİLBER Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 202.D Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, ALİ SİPAHİ Thursday 14:40 - 16:30
HIST 202.E Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, ALİ SİPAHİ Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 202.F Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, ALPKAN BİRELMA Friday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 202.G Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, ALPKAN BİRELMA Monday 16:40 - 18:30
HIST 202.H Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, FAİK GÜR Friday 10:40 - 12:30
HIST 202.I Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II, BAŞAK AKGÜL KOVANKAYA Friday 16:40 - 18:30
MATH 101.A Mathematics for Social Sciences I, HANDAN BORLUK Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 101.B Mathematics for Social Sciences I, HANDAN BORLUK Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
MATH 101.C Mathematics for Social Sciences I, SAADET ERBAY Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 101.D Mathematics for Social Sciences I, ŞERMİN ÇAM ÇELİK Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
Monday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 101.E Mathematics for Social Sciences I, ŞERMİN ÇAM ÇELİK Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
PHIL 102.A Introduction to Philosophy, SİBEL OKTAR THOMAS Wednesday 13:40 - 16:30
PSY 101.A Introduction to Psychology I, DUYGU KARATAŞ Tuesday 08:40 - 11:30
PSY 102.A Introduction to Psychology II, DUYGU KARATAŞ Thursday 13:40 - 16:30
PSY 104.A Statistics for Psychology II, İBRAHİM HAKKI ACAR Tuesday 11:40 - 14:30
PSY 202.A Psychology of Learning, MAHİR EMRAH AKTUNÇ Wednesday 09:40 - 11:30
Thursday 12:40 - 13:30
PSY 204.A Developmental Psychology II, ASİYE KUMRU Thursday 08:40 - 11:30
PSY 206.A Social Psychology II, CELİA KATRİNE NAİVAR ŞEN Monday 12:40 - 15:30
PSY 208.A Research Methods II, ERCENUR ÜNAL Tuesday 14:40 - 17:30
PSY 302.A Biopsychology, ALPER AÇIK Monday 15:40 - 18:30
PSY 306.A Measurement Techniques in Psychology, AYFER DOST GÖZKAN Wednesday 14:40 - 17:30
PSY 402.A Ethical Issues in Psychology, GİZEM ARIKAN Monday 08:40 - 11:30
SEC 101.A Introduction to University , FETHİ SERCAN AYDIN
SEC 101.A Introduction to University ,
SEC 101.B Introduction to University , FETHİ SERCAN AYDIN
SEC 101.C Introduction to University , FETHİ SERCAN AYDIN
SEC 101.T Introduction to University
SEC 201.A Introduction to Sectors, DUDU YEŞİM İNCE Monday 18:40 - 19:30
Monday 18:40 - 19:30
SEC 202.A Skills Management, EBRU KILIÇ BEBEK Monday 19:40 - 20:30
Monday 19:40 - 20:30
SOC 104.A Introduction to Sociology, BERNA ARSLAN Friday 09:40 - 12:30
SOC 104.B Introduction to Sociology, SUSAN ROTTMANN Friday 09:40 - 12:30
TLL 101.A Turkish Language and Literature I, FATMA DAMAK Monday 14:40 - 16:30
TLL 101.B Turkish Language and Literature I, FATMA DAMAK Thursday 09:40 - 11:30
TLL 101.E Turkish Language and Literature I, FATMA DAMAK Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 101.F Turkish Language and Literature I, EGEM ATİK Friday 14:40 - 16:30
TLL 101.I Turkish Language and Literature I, ÇİMEN GÜNAY ERKOL Monday 08:40 - 10:30
TLL 101.J Turkish Language and Literature I, ESRA DERYA DİLEK Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 101.K Turkish Language and Literature I, EGEM ATİK Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
TLL 101.M Turkish Language and Literature I, ALİ SERDAR Thursday 11:40 - 13:30
TLL 101.N Turkish Language and Literature I, ALİ SERDAR Monday 09:40 - 11:30
TLL 102.A Turkish Language and Literature II, ESRA DERYA DİLEK Friday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 102.C Turkish Language and Literature II, EGEM ATİK Friday 10:40 - 12:30
TLL 102.D Turkish Language and Literature II, GÜNEŞ SEZEN Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 102.F Turkish Language and Literature II, SENEM TİMUROĞLU Monday 13:40 - 15:30
TLL 102.G Turkish Language and Literature II, ESRA DERYA DİLEK Friday 10:40 - 12:30
TLL 102.H Turkish Language and Literature II, EGEM ATİK Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 102.I Turkish Language and Literature II, FATMA DAMAK Monday 12:40 - 14:30
TLL 102.J Turkish Language and Literature II, SENEM TİMUROĞLU Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
TLL 102.K Turkish Language and Literature II, EGEM ATİK Friday 08:40 - 10:30
TLL 102.L Turkish Language and Literature II, FATMA DAMAK Monday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 102.M Turkish Language and Literature II, UĞUR ÇALIŞKAN Monday 12:40 - 14:30
TLL 102.N Turkish Language and Literature II, ESRA DERYA DİLEK Friday 14:40 - 16:30
TLL 102.O Turkish Language and Literature II, ÇİMEN GÜNAY ERKOL Friday 08:40 - 10:30
TLL 102.P Turkish Language and Literature II, UĞUR ÇALIŞKAN Monday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 102.Q Turkish Language and Literature II, UĞUR ÇALIŞKAN Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
TLL 102.R Turkish Language and Literature II, GÜNEŞ SEZEN Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
TLL 102.S Turkish Language and Literature II, UĞUR ÇALIŞKAN Tuesday 14:40 - 16:30
TLL 102.T Turkish Language and Literature II, UĞUR ÇALIŞKAN Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 102.U Turkish Language and Literature II, SENEM TİMUROĞLU Thursday 09:40 - 11:30
TLL 102.V Turkish Language and Literature II, SENEM TİMUROĞLU Monday 11:40 - 13:30
TLL 102.W Turkish Language and Literature II, SENEM TİMUROĞLU Thursday 12:40 - 14:30
TLL 102.X Turkish Language and Literature II, GÜNEŞ SEZEN Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
TLL 102.Y Turkish Language and Literature II, ÇİMEN GÜNAY ERKOL Friday 10:40 - 12:30
TLL 102.Z Turkish Language and Literature II, ESRA DERYA DİLEK Thursday 12:40 - 14:30
BAPSYC - Psychology Elective
PSY 304.A Child Psychopathology, NİLÜFER KAFESCİOĞLU AYDIN Friday 09:40 - 12:30
PSY 317.A Complex Cognition, MAHİR EMRAH AKTUNÇ Monday 12:40 - 15:30
PSY 321.A Qualitative Methods in Psychology , GÜL CANAN ERGİN Tuesday 11:40 - 14:30
PSY 324.A Sensation and Perception, ALPER AÇIK Thursday 13:40 - 16:30
PSY 400.A Independent Study in Psychology, GİZEM ARIKAN
PSY 400.B Independent Study in Psychology, GÜL CANAN ERGİN
PSY 404.A Introduction to Clinical Evaluation and Interview Methods, GİZEM ARIKAN Tuesday 12:40 - 15:30
PSY 413.A Forensic Psychology, DİLEK ÇELİK Monday 12:40 - 15:30
PSY 416.A Social and Personality Development, ASİYE KUMRU Tuesday 15:40 - 18:30
PSY 420.A Selected Topics in Industrial/Organizational Psychology, GÜL CANAN ERGİN Thursday 10:40 - 13:30
PSY 421.A Human Sexuality, FEHİME SENEM ZEYTİNOĞLU SAYDAM Wednesday 08:40 - 11:30
PSY 422.A Family Psychology, SELENGA GÜRMEN Friday 14:40 - 17:30
PSY 432.A Attitudes and Persuasion, CELİA KATRİNE NAİVAR ŞEN Wednesday 11:40 - 14:30
PSY 434.A Introduction to Music Therapy, MUSA ÖZGÜR SALUR Tuesday 08:40 - 11:30
PSY 490.A Independent Study in Psychology II, GİZEM ARIKAN
BAPSYC - Non Departmental Elective
ACCT 301.A Managerial Accounting, AHMET TÜREL Tuesday 13:40 - 16:30
ARB 102.A Arabic II, SALMA JEHAD AWAD ALAMASSI Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
ARB 202.A Arabic IV, SALMA JEHAD AWAD ALAMASSI Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
ARCH 321.A Architecture and Mobility, MURAT ŞAHİN Thursday 14:40 - 16:30
ARCH 404.A Project Management, EBRU KARAHAN Wednesday 08:40 - 12:30
ARCH 432.A Plant Material, BEYZA ŞAT GÜNGÖR Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
ARCH 439.A Society, Space, Current Dynamics And The Public Realm, DEMET MUTMAN Monday 14:40 - 16:30
ARCH 440.A Spatial Perception and Cognition, NEVŞET GÜL ÇANAKÇIOĞLU Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
ART 101.A Painting I, MARTIN HARRISON Friday 15:40 - 18:30
ART 101.B Painting I, MARTIN HARRISON Thursday 15:40 - 18:30
ART 301.A An Introduction to New Media Art, EDA SÜTUNÇ Tuesday 15:40 - 18:30
BUS 101.A Introduction to Business I (Decision Making), JASON NICK SHING LAU Tuesday 14:40 - 16:30
BUS 101.B Introduction to Business I (Decision Making), JASON NICK SHING LAU Tuesday 16:40 - 18:30
CE 101.A Technical Drawing, PINAR SEYREK Monday 08:40 - 11:30
CE 101.B Technical Drawing, PINAR SEYREK Monday 11:40 - 14:30
CE 303.A Fluid Mechanics and Hydraulics , EMİNE BEYHAN YEĞEN Tuesday 12:40 - 15:30
CE 306.A Foundation Engineering, SAFİYE FEYZA ÇİNİCİOĞLU Wednesday 15:40 - 18:30
CE 307.A Steel Structures, GÜLAY ALTAY Friday 10:40 - 12:30
Thursday 13:40 - 15:30
CE 310.A Transportation Engineering, MURAT ERGÜN Tuesday 09:40 - 12:30
CE 393.A Geodesy and Geoinformation (Certificate Elective), HÜSEYİN CAN ÜNEN Monday 14:40 - 17:30
CE 393.B Geodesy and Geoinformation (Certificate Elective), HÜSEYİN CAN ÜNEN Monday 10:40 - 13:30
CE 409.A Prestressed Concrete, AHMET YİĞİT ÖZÇELİK Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 10:40 - 12:30
CE 417.A Advanced Design Steel Structures, GÜLAY ALTAY Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
CE 420.A Geotechnical Earthquake Engineering, ASLI KURTULUŞ Monday 15:40 - 17:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
CE 428.A Advanced Soil Mechanics, SAFİYE FEYZA ÇİNİCİOĞLU Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
CE 431.A Engineering Geology, LEVENT GÜLEN Monday 10:40 - 13:30
CE 464.A Performance Based Design of Reinforced Concrete Structures, TANER YILMAZ Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
CHEM 111.A Chemistry for Engineering, HANDE ÖZTÜRK Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
CHN 101.A Chinese I, LALE GÜNER Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
CHN 102.A Chinese II, LALE GÜNER Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
CHN 202.A Chinese IV, LALE GÜNER Monday 18:40 - 20:30
Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
COD 313.A Digital Typography, ÖZLEM ÖZKAL Tuesday 09:40 - 12:30
COD 314.A Digital Illustration, BORA FER Wednesday 08:40 - 11:30
COD 319.A Spatial Communication, SİMGE ORHUN Monday 13:40 - 16:30
COD 412.A Auditory Design for Media, ALP TUGAN Tuesday 13:40 - 16:30
CS 100.A Introduction to Programming, GONCA GÜRSUN Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Tuesday 14:40 - 16:30
CS 100.B Introduction to Programming, ALİ FUAT ALKAYA Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Tuesday 12:40 - 14:30
CS 100.C Introduction to Programming, ALİ FUAT ALKAYA Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Tuesday 14:40 - 16:30
CS 110.A Engineering Computation , NAVEED UL MUSTAFA Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
CS 201.A Data Structures and Algorithms, HASAN SÖZER Tuesday 12:40 - 14:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
CS 202.A Database Management Systems, HÜSEYİN ULUSOY Wednesday 12:40 - 16:30
CS 240.A Computer Architecture, HASAN FATİH UĞURDAĞ Monday 08:40 - 11:30
CS 333.A Analysis of Algorithms, ERHAN ÖZTOP Monday 09:40 - 11:30
Wednesday 09:40 - 11:30
CS 350.A Operating Systems, İSMAİL ARI Monday 15:40 - 18:30
CS 409.A Advanced C++ Programming, MUSTAFA FURKAN KIRAÇ Wednesday 10:40 - 13:30
CS 445.A Deep Reinforcement Learning, ERHAN ÖZTOP Wednesday 15:40 - 18:30
CS 447.A Computer Networks, GONCA GÜRSUN Tuesday 11:40 - 14:30
CS 462.A Collective Decision Making In Multiagent Systems, REYHAN AYDOĞAN Friday 08:40 - 11:30
CS 468.A Contemporary Topics in Networking, ALİ CENGİZ BEĞEN Thursday 12:40 - 15:30
CS 475.A Software Testing and Analysis, HASAN SÖZER Thursday 15:40 - 18:30
ECON 101.A Microeconomics, BEGÜM GÜNEY Thursday 13:40 - 16:30
ECON 101.B Microeconomics, ÖZGÜN EKİCİ Thursday 08:40 - 11:30
ECON 101.C Microeconomics, ÖZGÜN EKİCİ Thursday 13:40 - 16:30
ECON 202.A Advanced Macroeconomics, ŞERİFE NURAY DURAN Friday 08:40 - 11:30
ECON 302.A Econometrics II, GÖNÜL ŞENGÜL Wednesday 15:40 - 18:30
Thursday 08:40 - 09:30
ECON 304.A Industrial Organization, BAŞAK ALTAN Wednesday 08:40 - 11:30
ECON 402.A Turkish Economy, ÜMİT ÖZLALE Thursday 12:40 - 15:30
ECON 403.A Independent Study - ECON, FERİDE ESRA GENÇTÜRK
ECON 406.A Applied Microeconometrics, MEHTAP BEYZA POLAT Friday 14:40 - 17:30
EDU 201.A Learning to Learn, EBRU KILIÇ BEBEK Thursday 15:40 - 18:30
EDU 201.B Learning to Learn, EBRU KILIÇ BEBEK Tuesday 15:40 - 18:30
EE 202.A Circuit Analysis, AHMET TEKİN Monday 11:40 - 14:30
EE 203.A Digital Systems, TURGUT FEYİZ Monday 08:40 - 11:30
EE 204.A Electromagnetics, AHMET AKGİRAY Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
EE 302.A Digital Signal Processing, CENK DEMİROĞLU Monday 11:40 - 13:30
Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
EE 321.A Microprocessors, HASAN FATİH UĞURDAĞ Wednesday 13:40 - 16:30
EE 350.A Electronics II, AHMET TEKİN Monday 14:40 - 17:30
EE 372.A Basics of Electrical Machines, GÖKTÜRK POYRAZOĞLU Thursday 08:40 - 11:30
EE 391.A Network Technologies (Certificate Elective), GÖKHAN AKIN Wednesday 10:40 - 13:30
EE 421.A Digital Image Processing, ARİF TANJU ERDEM Friday 09:40 - 12:30
EE 444.A Wireless Communications, MURAT UYSAL Friday 15:40 - 18:30
EE 474.A Optimization for Engineers, GÖKTÜRK POYRAZOĞLU Thursday 13:40 - 16:30
EE 488.A Photonics, KADİR DURAK Monday 08:40 - 11:30
EE 491.A Control Systems, CENK DEMİROĞLU Tuesday 10:40 - 13:30
ENG 303.B Technical Communication, AZRA NİHAL BİNGÖL Wednesday 10:40 - 13:30
ENG 303.C Technical Communication, AZRA NİHAL BİNGÖL Tuesday 15:40 - 18:30
ENG 303.D Technical Communication, AZRA NİHAL BİNGÖL Monday 12:40 - 15:30
ENG 303.E Technical Communication, AZRA NİHAL BİNGÖL Thursday 12:40 - 15:30
ENG 303.I Technical Communication, ELİF KANDEMİR Wednesday 10:40 - 13:30
ENG 303.J Technical Communication, ELİF KANDEMİR Monday 08:40 - 11:30
ENG 303.K Technical Communication, ELİF KANDEMİR Monday 12:40 - 15:30
ENG 303.L Technical Communication, ELİF KANDEMİR Tuesday 08:40 - 11:30
ENG 303.M Technical Communication, HAMDUNE NERGİZ ENMUTLU Thursday 10:40 - 13:30
ENTR 302.A Business Model Design, JASON NICK SHING LAU Tuesday 10:40 - 13:30
ENTR 304.A User Centered Design, AYŞE MELDA GÖKNEL Tuesday 16:40 - 19:30
ENTR 404.A Business Plan, MERİÇ BIÇAKCIOĞLU Tuesday 13:40 - 16:30
FIN 202.A Finance, SÜREYYA BURCU AVCI Thursday 12:40 - 15:30
FIN 202.B Finance, SÜREYYA BURCU AVCI Wednesday 12:40 - 15:30
FIN 202.C Finance, SÜREYYA BURCU AVCI Tuesday 10:40 - 13:30
FIN 302.A Corporate Finance, ÖZLEM AKIN Wednesday 08:40 - 11:30
FIN 317.A Financial Statement Analysis, SENEM EREMREM PİLAV Wednesday 11:40 - 14:30
FIN 416.A Strategic Management in Financial Institutions, SELAHATTİN SERBEST Monday 12:40 - 15:30
FIN 422.A Private Equity and Restructuring, KERİM GÖKAY Wednesday 12:40 - 15:30
FRE 101.A French I, EUGENE GIOVANELLI Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
FRE 102.A French II, EUGENE GIOVANELLI Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
FRE 201.A French III, EUGENE GIOVANELLI Monday 11:40 - 13:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
FRE 202.A French IV, EUGENE GIOVANELLI Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
GER 101.A German I, HANDA YILDIZ Monday 15:40 - 17:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
GER 101.B German I, PINAR AKKOÇ Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
GER 101.C German I, TİJEN BAYAR KULİĞ Tuesday 14:40 - 16:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
GER 101.D German I, TİJEN BAYAR KULİĞ Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
GER 101.E German I, PINAR AKKOÇ Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
GER 102.A German II, HANDA YILDIZ Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
GER 102.C German II, TİJEN BAYAR KULİĞ Tuesday 12:40 - 14:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
GER 102.D German II, TİJEN BAYAR KULİĞ Friday 08:40 - 10:30
Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
GER 201.A German III, HANDA YILDIZ Tuesday 11:40 - 13:30
Thursday 10:40 - 12:30
GER 201.B German III, PINAR AKKOÇ Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
GER 202.A German IV, HANDA YILDIZ Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
GER 202.B German IV, PINAR AKKOÇ Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
Monday 13:40 - 15:30
HIST 103.A History of Civilization I, FERAY COŞKUN Friday 14:40 - 17:30
HIST 104.A History of Civilization II, FERAY COŞKUN Tuesday 11:40 - 14:30
HIST 104.B History of Civilization II, MERİH EROL Monday 09:40 - 12:30
HIST 104.C History of Civilization II, OYA İKLİL SELÇUK Tuesday 11:40 - 14:30
HIST 104.D History of Civilization II, OYA İKLİL SELÇUK Monday 09:40 - 12:30
HIST 304.A Principles of Ataturk and History of the Turkish Republic II (for Foreigners), MERİH EROL Tuesday 18:40 - 20:30
HIST 310.A History of the Balkans, MERİH EROL Tuesday 15:40 - 17:30
HUM 302.A Seriality in Media and Literature, ALİ SERDAR Tuesday 08:40 - 11:30
IBUS 101.A Intercultural Communication Workshop I, FERHAT MAHİR ÇAKALOZ Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
IBUS 102.A Intercultural Communication Workshop II, FERHAT MAHİR ÇAKALOZ Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
IBUS 401.A International Trade Law, ALİ GÜDEN Monday 11:40 - 14:30
IDE 204.A Computer Aided Industrial Design, ALİ GÖKKURT Wednesday 12:40 - 16:30
IDE 208.A Interaction Design for Products and Services, SONAY ARDI AKKAR Wednesday 08:40 - 11:30
IDE 341.A Introduction to Experience Design, IŞIL OYGÜR İLHAN Wednesday 09:40 - 12:30
IDE 351.A Product Communications, ALAYÇA ERÖZÇELİK Thursday 13:40 - 16:30
IDE 404.A Design Protection and Legal Issues, MEHMET KAAN DERİCİOĞLU Wednesday 13:40 - 16:30
IE 201.A Operations Research I, MEHMET ÖNAL Tuesday 08:40 - 11:30
IE 203.A Engineering Economy, BORA TOKGÖZ Monday 15:40 - 18:30
IE 246.A Programming for Operations Research, ÖMER ERHUN KUNDAKCIOĞLU Monday 13:40 - 16:30
IE 246.B Programming for Operations Research, ÖMER ERHUN KUNDAKCIOĞLU Tuesday 11:40 - 14:30
IE 301.A Operations Research II, ÜMMÜHAN AKBAY Monday 12:40 - 15:30
IE 302.A Productions Systems Analysis, ZEHRA MELİS TEKSAN Tuesday 12:40 - 15:30
IE 325.A Simulation Modelling and Analysis, BURCU BALÇIK KOYUNCU Monday 08:40 - 11:30
IE 358.A Data Analytics in Enterprise Systems, YALÇIN ÖKSÜZ Monday 14:40 - 17:30
IE 374.A Pricing and Revenue Management, MEHMET SELÇUK KORKMAZ Monday 13:40 - 16:30
IE 382.A Decision Analysis, ÜMMÜHAN AKBAY Tuesday 10:40 - 13:30
IE 388.A Work Study and Ergonomics, YASEMİN CLAIRE ERENSAL Wednesday 13:40 - 16:30
IE 391.A Project Management (Certificate Elective), BÜŞRA BAŞKOL Friday 08:40 - 11:30
IE 392.A Enterprise Resource Planning Systems with SAP (Certificate Elective), ASLI DURSUN Friday 14:40 - 17:30
IE 395.A Agile Management (Certificate Elective), ELİF ÖZDEMİR Friday 08:40 - 11:30
IE 397.A Business Process Management, ÖZGÜR AKSOY Wednesday 13:40 - 16:30
IE 397.B Business Process Management, ÖZGÜR AKSOY Wednesday 08:40 - 11:30
INAR 420.A Critical Issues in Modern Architecture, ZEYNEP CEYLANLI Tuesday 13:40 - 15:30
IR 101.A Introduction to Political Science, DENİZ SERT Thursday 12:40 - 15:30
IR 311.A International Conflict Analysis, KONSTANTINOS TRAVLOS Tuesday 15:40 - 18:30
IR 312.A American Politics, KONSTANTINOS TRAVLOS Thursday 08:40 - 11:30
IR 320.A Gender and Politics, EMİNE DENİZ Thursday 15:40 - 18:30
IR 321.A Nations and Nationalism, ARDA GÜÇLER Tuesday 12:40 - 15:30
IR 322.A Special Topics in Global Politics, EVREN BALTA PAKER Friday 08:40 - 11:30
IR 332.A Sociology and Politics of Religion and Secularism, BERNA ARSLAN Tuesday 09:40 - 12:30
IR 404.A Political Geography, FAİK GÜR Wednesday 08:40 - 11:30
IR 409.A Comparative Social Policy, ALPER YAĞCI Wednesday 15:40 - 18:30
IR 411.A Politics of Human Rights, DENİZ SERT Wednesday 12:40 - 15:30
ITA 101.A Italian I, ARCO JANNUZZİ Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
ITA 102.A Italian II, ARCO JANNUZZİ Friday 14:40 - 16:30
Monday 14:40 - 16:30
ITA 201.A Italian III, ARCO JANNUZZİ Monday 11:40 - 13:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ITA 202.A Italian IV, ARCO JANNUZZİ Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
LAW 102.A Law and Ethics, TUĞRUL ÖZKARACALAR Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
LAW 134.A Legal Philosophy, KURTUL GÜLENÇ Monday 08:40 - 10:30
LAW 202.A New Media and Law, TUĞRUL ÖZKARACALAR Tuesday 12:40 - 14:30
LAW 227.A Legal Writing and Translation, MÜJDEM AKSOY ÇEVİK Monday 10:40 - 12:30
LAW 235.A EU-Turkey Association Law, ÖZLEM ARMAĞAN Friday 14:40 - 16:30
LAW 301.A Environmental Law, TUĞRUL ÖZKARACALAR Tuesday 16:40 - 18:30
LAW 304.A International Transport Law, AYÇA UÇAR Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
LAW 345.A European Union Economic Law, MEHMET BEHÇET PİKER Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
LAW 447.A International Trade Law, AYÇA UÇAR Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
MATH 102.A Mathematics for Social Sciences II, CAN DEHA KARIKSIZ Thursday 08:40 - 11:30
MATH 102.B Mathematics for Social Sciences II, BERKAY ANAHTARCI Thursday 11:40 - 14:30
MATH 103.A Calculus for Engineering I, NACİ SALDI Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 103.B Calculus for Engineering I, NACİ SALDI Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
MATH 104.A Calculus for Engineering II, CAN DEHA KARIKSIZ Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
MATH 104.B Calculus for Engineering II, CAN DEHA KARIKSIZ Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 104.C Calculus for Engineering II, BERKAY ANAHTARCI Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
MATH 104.D Calculus for Engineering II, BERKAY ANAHTARCI Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 112.A Discrete Mathematics, MEHMET ÖZ Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
MATH 113.A Mathematics for Engineering, NACİ SALDI Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 113.B Mathematics for Engineering, NACİ SALDI Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
MATH 113R.A Calculus for Engineering I - Recitation, ŞERMİN ÇAM ÇELİK Thursday 12:40 - 14:30
MATH 113R.B Calculus for Engineering I - Recitation, ŞERMİN ÇAM ÇELİK Thursday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 201.A Probability for Social Sciences, MUZAFFER AKAT Tuesday 13:40 - 16:30
Friday 11:40 - 12:30
MATH 201.B Probability for Social Sciences, BILIANA STEFANOVA GYUNER Thursday 08:40 - 11:30
Friday 14:40 - 15:30
MATH 202.A Statistics for Social Sciences, MEHTAP BEYZA POLAT Friday 11:40 - 12:30
Thursday 12:40 - 15:30
MATH 202.B Statistics for Social Sciences, MEHTAP BEYZA POLAT Thursday 15:40 - 18:30
Friday 17:40 - 18:30
MATH 211.A Linear Algebra, ÇAĞATAY EDEMEN Tuesday 14:40 - 16:30
Thursday 12:40 - 14:30
MATH 211.B Linear Algebra, ÇAĞATAY EDEMEN Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 211.C Linear Algebra, ÇAĞATAY EDEMEN Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
MATH 212.A Differential Equations, SAADET ERBAY Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
MATH 212.B Differential Equations, MEHMET ÖZ Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
MATH 214.A Numerical Analysis, ALTUĞ MELİK BAŞOL Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 16:40 - 18:30
Wednesday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 16:40 - 18:30
MATH 216.A Applied Statistics, DİLEK GÜNNEÇ DANIŞ Wednesday 10:40 - 13:30
ME 112.A Introduction to Manufacturing Methods, GÜNEY GÜVEN YAPICI Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
ME 202.A Thermodynamics, ALTUĞ MELİK BAŞOL Monday 14:40 - 16:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
ME 211.A Engineering Mechanics: Statics, RAMAZAN ÜNAL Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
ME 212.A Solid Mechanics, POLAT ŞENDUR Friday 10:40 - 12:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
ME 256.A Materials Science, HANDE ÖZTÜRK Monday 10:40 - 12:30
Wednesday 14:40 - 16:30
ME 311.A Engineering Mechanics: Dynamics, RAMAZAN ÜNAL Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Tuesday 12:40 - 14:30
ME 312.A Mechanical Systems and Control, BARKAN UĞURLU Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
ME 321.A Fluid Mechanics, ÖZGÜR ERTUNÇ Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
ME 323.A Heat Transfer: Conduction, Convection and Radiation, METE BUDAKLI Monday 16:40 - 18:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
ME 334.A Mechanical Design, ÖZKAN BEBEK Wednesday 09:40 - 11:30
Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
ME 392.A CNC Machine Programming II (Certificate Elective), GÜNEY GÜVEN YAPICI Thursday 12:40 - 15:30
ME 417.A Mechatronics, BARKAN UĞURLU Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Tuesday 13:40 - 15:30
MGMT 302.A International Business, AHMET ESEN Wednesday 15:40 - 18:30
MGMT 311.A Project Management, TUBA GÖZBAŞI Thursday 12:40 - 15:30
MIS 304.A Information Security, BİLGİN METİN Tuesday 08:40 - 11:30
MIS 306.A Fundamentals of E-Business, MELİKE FINDIKOĞLU Wednesday 08:40 - 11:30
MKTG 201.A Marketing, ZEYNEP MİNA SERAJ AKŞİT Wednesday 09:40 - 12:30
MKTG 201.B Marketing, CEREN HAYRAN ŞANLI Monday 13:40 - 16:30
MKTG 315.A International Marketing, XIAOHAN WEN Monday 08:40 - 11:30
MKTG 315.B International Marketing, XIAOHAN WEN Tuesday 10:40 - 13:30
MKTG 322.A Brand Management, ZEYNEP MİNA SERAJ AKŞİT Monday 11:40 - 14:30
MKTG 403.A Independent Study - MKTG, FERİDE ESRA GENÇTÜRK
MUSIC 101.A Appreciation of Music, ECE GÖKSU Tuesday 08:40 - 11:30
OPER 202.A Operations Management, BAHRİYE CESARET Monday 11:40 - 14:30
Thursday 09:40 - 10:30
OPER 202.B Operations Management, BAHRİYE CESARET Thursday 08:40 - 09:30
Monday 08:40 - 11:30
OPER 202.C Operations Management, TUBA GÖZBAŞI Monday 11:40 - 14:30
Thursday 09:40 - 10:30
PE 101.A Tennis, BARKIN YALÇINKALE Tuesday 15:40 - 17:30
PE 101.B Tennis, BARKIN YALÇINKALE Tuesday 17:40 - 19:30
PE 101.C Tennis, BARKIN YALÇINKALE Thursday 15:40 - 17:30
PE 101.D Tennis, BARKIN YALÇINKALE Thursday 17:40 - 19:30
PE 102.A Swimming, SELÇUK OKSAL ÖZDÖL Friday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 102.B Swimming, SELÇUK OKSAL ÖZDÖL Friday 10:40 - 12:30
PE 102.C Swimming, VOLKAN ATAKAN Friday 14:40 - 16:30
PE 104.A Billiards I, OSMAN FURKAN KINLI Friday 14:40 - 16:30
PE 104.B Billiards I, OSMAN FURKAN KINLI Friday 16:40 - 18:30
PE 105.A Sailing, ÜZEYİR ERSİN GENÇTÜRK Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 105.B Sailing, ÜZEYİR ERSİN GENÇTÜRK Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 105.C Sailing, ÜZEYİR ERSİN GENÇTÜRK Friday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 105.D Sailing, ÜZEYİR ERSİN GENÇTÜRK Friday 10:40 - 12:30
PE 106.A Fencing I, GABRİELA DUMİTRU Friday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 107.A Chess, ERSİN BAYSAN Thursday 17:40 - 19:30
PE 115.A Equestrianism, FERHAT DOĞAN SİYOK Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 115.B Equestrianism, FERHAT DOĞAN SİYOK Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 115.C Equestrianism, FERHAT DOĞAN SİYOK Tuesday 15:40 - 17:30
PE 115.D Equestrianism, FERHAT DOĞAN SİYOK Thursday 15:40 - 17:30
PE 117.A Yoga, ÜLKÜ GÜRSOY Tuesday 17:40 - 19:30
PE 119.A Temel Fitness Eğitimi, SEÇKİN ALAY Friday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 119.B Temel Fitness Eğitimi, SEÇKİN ALAY Friday 10:40 - 12:30
PE 121.A Life Saving in Water and First Aid, ŞAHİN ÖZEN Friday 08:40 - 10:30
PE 121.B Life Saving in Water and First Aid, ŞAHİN ÖZEN Friday 10:40 - 12:30
PHYS 101.A Physics I, ALPER HAYRETER Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
PHYS 101.B Physics I, KORAY DÜZTAŞ Tuesday 12:40 - 14:30
PHYS 102.A Physics II, BORA IŞILDAK Tuesday 12:40 - 14:30
PHYS 102.B Physics II, KORAY DÜZTAŞ Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
PHYS 103.A Physics for Professional Flight I, MEHMET BURÇİN ÜNLÜ Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
PHYS 104.A Physics for Professional Flight II, MEHMET BURÇİN ÜNLÜ Wednesday 10:40 - 12:30
PHYS 111.A Physics I, ALPER HAYRETER Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
PHYS 111.B Physics I, KORAY DÜZTAŞ Tuesday 12:40 - 14:30
PHYS 111L.A1 Physics I - Lab., ALPER HAYRETER Thursday 16:40 - 18:30
PHYS 111L.B1 Physics I - Lab., ALPER HAYRETER Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
PHYS 111L.C1 Physics I - Lab., ALPER HAYRETER Friday 10:40 - 12:30
RUS 101.A Russian I, ELENA NAPOLNOVA DEMİRİZ Monday 15:40 - 17:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
RUS 101.B Russian I, ELENA NAPOLNOVA DEMİRİZ Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
RUS 102.A Russian II, ELENA NAPOLNOVA DEMİRİZ Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
RUS 102.B Russian II, OLGA MİRELİ Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
RUS 201.A Russian III, ELENA NAPOLNOVA DEMİRİZ Thursday 10:40 - 12:30
Tuesday 11:40 - 13:30
RUS 201.B Russian III, OLGA MİRELİ Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
RUS 202.A Russian IV, OLGA MİRELİ Monday 12:40 - 14:30
Wednesday 13:40 - 15:30
SEC 301.A Sectoral Solutions: Global Expertise, NESİM AVIGDOR Monday 12:40 - 14:30
SEC 301.B Sectoral Solutions: Global Expertise, NESİM AVIGDOR Thursday 10:40 - 12:30
SEC 402.A Business Integration, EMRE KARALİ Monday 08:40 - 11:30
SEC 403.A Sectoral Practicum III, NEJDET ÜMİT BAŞDAŞ Wednesday 18:40 - 21:30
SEC 499.A Building a New Business, İHSAN ELGİN Thursday 09:40 - 12:30
SOC 302.A Sociology and Politics of Religion and Secularism, BERNA ARSLAN Tuesday 09:40 - 12:30
SOC 304.A Sociology of Work and Employment: An Introduction to Modern Working Life, ALPKAN BİRELMA Tuesday 15:40 - 18:30
SPA 101.A Spanish I, ERVIN DALETH OSTOS SANTOS Monday 15:40 - 17:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
SPA 101.B Spanish I, JOSE RAMON CRUZ ESCUDERO Friday 08:40 - 10:30
Tuesday 08:40 - 10:30
SPA 101.C Spanish I, JOSE RAMON CRUZ ESCUDERO Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
SPA 101.D Spanish I, MELTEM MICHELE MARTINEZ VELASCO Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Friday 14:40 - 16:30
SPA 101.E Spanish I, JOSE RAMON CRUZ ESCUDERO Monday 13:40 - 15:30
Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
SPA 102.A Spanish II, ERVIN DALETH OSTOS SANTOS Monday 08:40 - 10:30
Thursday 08:40 - 10:30
SPA 102.B Spanish II, JOSE RAMON CRUZ ESCUDERO Friday 10:40 - 12:30
Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
SPA 102.C Spanish II, MELTEM MICHELE MARTINEZ VELASCO Tuesday 10:40 - 12:30
Friday 10:40 - 12:30
SPA 201.A Spanish III, ERVIN DALETH OSTOS SANTOS Tuesday 11:40 - 13:30
Thursday 10:40 - 12:30
SPA 201.B Spanish III, MELTEM MICHELE MARTINEZ VELASCO Wednesday 08:40 - 10:30
Monday 16:40 - 18:30
SPA 202.A Spanish IV, ERVIN DALETH OSTOS SANTOS Monday 11:40 - 13:30
Friday 08:40 - 10:30
SPA 202.C Spanish IV, MELTEM MICHELE MARTINEZ VELASCO Monday 13:40 - 15:30
Wednesday 12:40 - 14:30
TURK 101.A Turkish for Foreigners I, ASLI BEKTAŞ Wednesday 17:40 - 20:30
TURK 102.A Turkish for Foreigners II, ASLI BEKTAŞ Monday 15:40 - 18:30
TURK 102.B Turkish for Foreigners II, ASLI BEKTAŞ Tuesday 16:40 - 19:30
TURK 102.C Turkish for Foreigners II, ASLI BEKTAŞ Friday 09:40 - 12:30
TURK 201.A Turkish for Foreigners III, ASLI BEKTAŞ Monday 13:40 - 15:30
Wednesday 15:40 - 17:30